Monday, September 22, 2014


Tim Bits Sponsors

U14/16 Mixed

U14/16 Mixed Schedule

Fields:
SSWC - Syncrude Sport & Wellness Centre (Turf)
Mac Island - MacDonald Island Park (Nexen Fieldhouse or Fieldhouse #2)

 

U14/16 MIXED SCHEDULE
[Monday: Practice; Wednesday: Game]
DAY GAME DATE TIME LOCATION HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
Monday 11-Nov 8:00-8:50pm Mac Island Meet the Coach - 
Monday 11-Nov 8:00-8:50pm Mac Island Team 1 & 2
Wednesday 13-Nov 8:00-8:50pm SSWC Meet the Coach - 
Wednesday 13-Nov 8:00-8:50pm SSWC Team 3 & 4
Monday 18-Nov 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Monday 18-Nov 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Wednesday 20-Nov 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Wednesday 20-Nov 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Monday 25-Nov 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 4 Team 2
Monday 25-Nov 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 1
Wednesday 27-Nov 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 4 Team 2
Wednesday 27-Nov 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 1
Monday 02-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 4
Monday 02-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 2 Team 3
Wednesday 04-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 4
Wednesday 04-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 2 Team 3
Monday 09-Ded 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Monday 09-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Wednesday 11-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Wednesday 11-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Monday 16-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 4 Team 2
Monday 16-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 1
Wednesday 18-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 4 Team 2
Wednesday 18-Dec 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 1
CHRISTMAS BREAK: DECEMBER 21st - JANUARY 5th
Monday 06-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 4
Monday 06-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 2 Team 3
Wednesday 08-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 4
Wednesday 08-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 2 Team 3
Monday 13-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Monday 13-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Wednesday 15-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Wednesday 15-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Monday 20-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 4 Team 2
Monday 20-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 1
Wednesday 22-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 4 Team 2
Wednesday 22-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 1
Monday 27-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 4
Monday 27-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 2 Team 3
Wednesday 29-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 4
Wednesday 29-Jan 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 2 Team 3
Monday 03-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Monday 03-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Wednesday 05-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Wednesday 05-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Monday 10-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 4 Team 2
Monday 10-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 1
Wednesday 12-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 4 Team 2
Wednesday 12-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 1
Monday 17-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 4
Monday 17-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 2 Team 3
Wednesday 19-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 4
Wednesday 19-Feb 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 2 Team 3
TEACHER'S CONVENTION: NO SOCCER - FEBRUARY 24th & 26th
Monday 03-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Monday 03-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Wednesday 05-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Wednesday 05-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Monday 10-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 4 Team 2
Monday 10-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 1
Wednesday 12-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 4 Team 2
Wednesday 12-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 1
Monday 17-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 4
Monday 17-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 2 Team 3
Wednesday 19-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 4
Wednesday 19-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 2 Team 3
Monday 24-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Monday 24-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
Wednesday 26-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 1 Team 1 Team 2
Wednesday 26-Mar 8:00-8:50pm SSWC 2 Team 3 Team 4
YEAR-END TOURNAMENT: APRIL 5th/6th (DETAILS TBA)